Uitslagen Nederlandse Schapendoes

CatNr Hond Kwalificatie
Reuen Puppyklas
40 Youp Banjer Foppe v.d. Brederwiede NHSB 3148954 G: 12-2-2019
F: J. Suos, V: Foppe van de Seven Aeren, M: Savannah Jessie v.d. Brederwiede, Eig.: M. Versluis
VB1 Beste Jongste Puppy
Jeugdklas
41 Xep Odi v.d. Brederwiede NHSB 3124622 G: 1-6-2018
F: J.A.J. Suos, V: Ons Vrolijk Doesje Odi van Anton, M: Jessie Sophie Nicky v.d. Brederwiede, Eig.: E.C.H. van Soest
ZG2
41A Xalander Femke v.d. Korte Toren NHSB 3122645 G: 15-5-2018
F: G.M.L. de Wit-Bazelmans, V: La Familia's Teun Camaro Cannastra, M: Femke Akqi v.d. Korte Toren, Eig.: G.M.L. de Wit-Bazelmans
U1 CAC Beste Reu Beste Jeugdhond
Tussenklas
42 Whenever Wherever Des Uns Et Des Autres NHSB 3122819 G: 13-1-2018
F: A. Saggriato, V: Barbecue Bob Le Doesquetaire, M: Paint It Black Des Uns Et Des Autres, Eig.: E.M.P. Leer
U1 Res CAC
Openklas
44 MC Marra's Happy Feet Doebie NHSB 3096507 G: 5-9-2015
F: M. Wensbo, V: All-Does Baron Brunello, M: MC Marra's Rasta Tobago, Eig.: R. Weersing
U1
45 Ramses Frodowyn van de Brederwiede NHSB 2992153 G: 15-1-2015
F: J.A.J. Stuos, V: Magic Meike van het Molengat, M: Hinde Autumn Benthe van de Brederwiede, Eig.: R.A.G.C. Baars-Verplak
ZG3
45A Wytze Femke v.d. Korte Toren W'18, NJK NHSB 3078078 G: 5-4-2017
F: G.M.L. de Wit-Bazelmans, V: La Familia's Teun Camaro Cannastra, M: Femke Akqi v.d. Korte Toren, Eig.: G.M.L. de Wit-Bazelmans
U2
Kampioensklas
47 Ons Vrolijk Doesje Odi van Anton NJK, NK, LK, BK, ISK, BWLUX’17 NHSB 2988470 G: 8-12-2014
F: M. Meerveld, V: Anton Goes for Golri v. Wippi, M: Ons Vrolijk Doesje Vanabbe us Babbe, Eig.: E.C.H. van Soest
U1
Veteranen
48 Chefke Lauke van de Korte Toren NK'13 NHSB 2800632 G: 20-6-2010
F: G.M.L. de Wit-Bazelmans, V: Stoere Teun Van Wietse Sebastiaan, M: Lauke Zanne van de Korte Toren, Eig.: L.M.H. Allart-Bremmers
U1 Beste Veteraan
49 Simon Sil v.d. Rietveldsche Vaart JW'10, NJK'11 NHSB 2780874 G: 30-1-2010
F: M.J. Smeenge-Konings, V: Malle Wouter of Aiden Rud, M: Mujer Carmen v.d. Rietveldsche Vaart, Eig.: E.J. van der Giessen-Legué
ZG2
Teven Jeugdklas
50 Buffing Take Me Back NHSB 3142338 G: 17-7-2018
F: P. Ledisto, V: Chappers Especially For You, M: Buffing Ruska Quibus, Eig.: M. Smit-van Dorsten
ZG3
51 Xanty Femke v.d. Korte Toren NHSB 3122650 G: 15-5-2018
F: G.M.L. de Wit-Bazelmans, V: La Familia's Teun Camaro Cannasta, M: Femke v.d. Korte Toren, Eig.: I. Hogetoorn
ZG4
53 Xantippe Femke van de Korte Toren NHSB 3122649 G: 15-5-2018
F: G.M.L. de Wit-Bazelmans, V: La Familia's Teun Camaro Cannastra, M: Femke Akqi v.d. Korte Toren, Eig.: C.A. de Wit
U2
Tussenklas
56 Zazul Vaya v.d. Rietveldsche Vaart NHSB 3098093 G: 2-10-2015
F: M.J. Smeenge-Konings, V: Ons Vrolijk Doesje Vedor Sil Suuske, M: Vaya v.d. Rietveldsche Vaart, Eig.: M.J. Smeenge-Konings
U1
57 Fanica Hayley Willewan Hyldeblomst DK02346/2018 G: 23-3-2018
F: I. Bysted, V: Obi-Wan de Nature Paisible, M: Fanica Wiola Willemine, Eig.: A. Skovholm
ZG2
Openklas
58 Remix Tipper v.'t Geuzenheim NHSB 3045519 G: 23-5-2016
F: J.I. de Geus, V: Machtige Boris v.'T Geuzenheim, M: Pippa Pepper v.'t Geuzenheim, Eig.: J.I. de Geus
U1
59 Ons Vrolijk Doesje Idhuna Jelly NJK'18 NHSB 3067003 G: 18-12-2016
F: M. Meerveld, V: Simon Sil v.d. Rietveldsche Vaart, M: Ons Vrolijk Doesje Vanabbe us Babbe, Eig.: J. van Heuven-Kuiper
G
60 Ody Saar la Does NHSB 3082869 G: 12-5-2017
F: H. v.d. Woude-Dijk, V: Victor v.d. Rietveldsche Vaart, M: Mara la Does, Eig.: G.J. Mengerink
G
Kampioensklas
62 Pippa Pepper v.'t Geuzenheim NK, W'15, CW'18 NHSB 2866258 G: 31-12-2011
F: J.I. de Geus, V: Abbe Ionne v.d. Korte Toren, M: Jouke Juultje v.'t Geuzenheim, Eig.: J.I. de Geus
U2
65 Teuntje Eefje v.d. Korte Toren NHSB 3030351 G: 12-1-2016
F: G.M.L. de Wit-Bazelmans, V: La Familia's Teun Camaro Cannastra, M: Eveline Akqi v.d. Korte Toren, Eig.: C.A. de Wit
U1 CAC Beste Teef
B.O.B.
Top